• TAILOR MADE SOLUTIONS
  • FAST DELIVERY !
  • ONLY THE BEST BRANDS
  • HIGHEST QUALITY

Glasvezel patchkabel 50/125 OM4 SC-SC L=1 meter

Artikelcode RP3701

Productomschrijving

Glasvezel patchkabel 50/125 OM4 SC-SC L=1 meter

9.90

(€11,98 incl. btw)

Op voorraad

Specificaties

  • Duplex kabel
  • LSOH
  • Kabel diameter 2mm
  • Connector 1: SC
  • Connector 2: SC
  • Polish: UPC
  • Vezeltype: OM4 50/125
  • Mode: multimode
  • Kleur: violet
  • Lengte: 1 meter