• TAILOR MADE SOLUTIONS
  • FAST DELIVERY !
  • ONLY THE BEST BRANDS
  • HIGHEST QUALITY

Glasvezel patchkabel 50/125 OM5 LC-LC L=0,5 meter

Artikelcode RP5800

Productomschrijving

Glasvezel patchkabel 50/125 OM5 LC-LC L=0,5 meter

10.80

(€13,07 incl. btw)

Op voorraad

Specificaties

  • Duplex kabel
  • LSOH
  • Kabel diameter 2mm
  • Connector 1: LC
  • Connector 2: LC
  • Polish: UPC
  • Vezeltype: OM5 50/125
  • Mode: multimode
  • Kleur: lime
  • Lengte: 0,5 meter