• TAILOR MADE SOLUTIONS
  • FAST DELIVERY !
  • ONLY THE BEST BRANDS
  • HIGHEST QUALITY

Glasvezel patchkabel 9/125 OS2 SC/APC-LC/APC L=3 meter

Artikelcode RP2703

Productomschrijving

Glasvezel patchkabel 9/125 OS2 SC/APC-LC/APC L=3 meter

12.80

(€15,49 incl. btw)

Op voorraad

Specificaties

  • Duplex kabel
  • LSOH
  • Kabel diameter 2mm
  • Connector 1: SC
  • Connector 2: LC
  • Polish: APC
  • Vezeltype: OS2 9/125
  • Mode: Singlemode
  • Kleur: Geel
  • Lengte: 3 meter